Top 10 Teams by Division in South Texas

  

6U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Astros Fall1322560
2SKSA Pirates Fall1141560
3SKSA Giants Fall1119560
4SKSA Indians Fall754560
5SKSA Cubs Fall647560
6SKSA Reds Fall622560
7SKSA Tigers Fall592560
8SKSA Orioles Fall231560
9SKSA Mets Fall200560
6U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Gladiators 6U Huff092
2Piranhas 6U042
7U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Orioles Fall1368560
2SKSA Cubs Fall1239560
3SKSA Giants Fall1072560
4SKSA Pirates Fall808560
5SKSA Mets Fall738560
6SKSA Tigers Fall577560
7SKSA Reds Fall576560
8SKSA Astros Fall504560
9SKSA Rockies Fall489560
10SKSA Indians Fall200560
7U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Premier Baseball-Cheek1224680
2Houston Hustlers1155120
3Scorpions Team EASTON1106650
4South County Mavericks - Team Brown / Woodlands1102560
5American Legends Baseball106890
6Backyard Ballers1035560
7Advantage Baseball - Red1019620
8Mizuno 7U - Jordan824416
9Piranhas Baseball- Berry820150
10SETX Mizuno Pitts818120
7U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Gladiators 7u0285
2Texas Prospects-Country042
8U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Pirates Fall1514560
2SKSA Astros Fall1155560
3SKSA Tigers Fall962560
4SKSA Rockies Fall901560
5SKSA Reds Fall790560
6SKSA Orioles Fall786560
7SKSA Giants Fall438560
8SKSA Indians Fall403560
9SKSA Mets Fall400560
10SKSA Cubs Fall200560
8U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1COBRAS1419859
2Dynasty Black1291760
3Legends Baseball126480
4Katy Predators1189266
5SETX Mizuno - Cansler1177199
6Katy Disciples Blue115970
7Piranhas1057315
8Backyard Ballers Red1041640
9LBA Dirtbags1041169
10South County Mavericks - Wilson1009640
8U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Piranhas - Grey1449365
2Texas Dynasty86670
3Houston Gamblers650640
4Pearland Phantom650480
5Texas Slam51256
6Kings Baseball 8U - England200689
7Sandlot Black Sox200640
8Houston Brewers200480
9Humble Outlaws0300
9U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Pirates Fall1120480
2SKSA Giants Fall1080480
3SKSA Tigers Fall803480
4SKSA Indians Fall790480
5SKSA Astros Fall484480
6SKSA Cubs Fall455480
9U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Mizuno BB USA - Futures1517175
2Kings - Allee1385860
3Kings Gilbert1333315
4Gulf Coast Marlins Red1325720
5Texas Tigers1211585
6Backyard Ballers Red1182790
7Katy Rage1156129
8Proway Colt .45'S1121119
9Gulf Coast Marlins Black1102790
10Piranhas Baseball - Bradford 9U1035231
9U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Dynasty Houston14201020
2Backyard Ballers Black1386810
3The Show1326420
4Aces Baseball1225332
59U Elite Gladiators1163390
6SSK1 Knights1153203
7Scorpions Team EASTON (Navarro)8850
8South County Mavericks - Johnson750720
9Piranhas Baseball583280
10Banditos Black434769
10U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Rangers Fall1134525
2SKSA Reds Fall1130480
3SKSA Tigers Fall1128507
4SKSA Astros Fall883480
5SKSA Giants Fall728480
6SKSA Pirates Fall429480
7SKSA Indians Fall287480
8SKSA Orioles Fall200480
10U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Team Never Quit 10u1294105
2Baysox121280
3Hot Shots1204783
4Beaumont Gladiators Roebuck1144386
5Hooks Baseball10880
6SSK1 Crew Black1078720
7EliteSquad10730
8Willis Cyclones Lucas1035119
9Magnolia Bulldogs10240
10MSA Blackhawks Romo1004720
10U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1HITMEN BASEBALL1256180
2Premier Baseball Wall/Millan1068762
3Hustle SETX1047125
4Gladiators1005280
5Batter's Box Naturals Black957720
6Tomball Mustangs856783
7Sabers792720
8American Legends694135
9Houston Warriors Blue Medina69460
10Houston Rampage645720
10U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Twelve Silver0105
2Scorpions Team EASTON (Black)0100
11U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Misfits1362120
2Texas Stars - Perez1329480
3Texas Rippers White1325480
4Rebels1233100
5Mizuno 11u Hales1216245
6L2P Baseball Brotherhood11890
7Mustangs Baseball Factory1160480
8Bayhawks113890
9Cypress Crusaders IX11150
10Conroe Thunder108875
11U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SETX Mizuno - Montemayor13380
2LBA Dirtbags1176182
3Texas Rippers Blue1103640
4Colt .45's1031105
5Katy Blaze1001120
6A+ Drillers Black999780
7Texas Aces99860
8SSK1 CREW BLACK977720
9Franchise Baseball97170
10SSK1 Futures950120
11U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Gladiators-Dornak1033252
2Kings Baseball Black78390
3Premier Baseball - Suescun775840
4Dynasty Black7500
5The Woodlands Sting634810
6Scorpions Team EASTON2830
7WBA Bulls263780
12U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Giants Fall1358560
2SKSA Indians Fall1235560
3SKSA Rockies Fall1235560
4SKSA Orioles Fall823560
5SKSA Colt 45's Fall738560
6SKSA Tigers Fall689560
7SKSA Pirates Fall512560
8SKSA Reds Fall221560
9SKSA Astros Fall200560
10SKSA Cubs Fall200560
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Oilers1408140
2Nacogdoches Warriors1316140
3Raptors12360
4Dynasty - Rodriguez11780
5Gulf Coast Pirates1170720
6Texas Dragons1163395
7Scrap Yard Dawgs1114759
8SETX OUTLAWS1106759
9Conroe Baseball Club1082640
10Texas Drillers Orange1070720
12U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Twelve Grey1230105
2Gladiators1228480
3PIRANHAS 12U WHITE1189300
4Redline1157120
5Willis Cyclones Abke1061239
6Premier Baseball - Campos988180
7HTB - Gil976825
8BASEBALL STARZ NAVY898109
9Batter's Box Naturals830172
10BC Gators700720
12U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Gladiator Baseball1324140
2Alamo Drillers650120
3oneOeight 11U Black2750
4Banditos Black 12U20042
5Houston Rampage0720
6Scorpions Team EASTON0140
7Dynasty049
13U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1HBC1455140
2Gladiators Hentrich 121389269
3Kingwood Nationals1325600
4Lonestar Baseball121445
5Conroe Cubs1171100
6Cypress Canes John11090
7Premier Baseball - Beverding1088254
8Wildkats1055480
9Lynx Baseball-Alan1022529
10Houston Hawks986578
13U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Los tigres1285180
2Team oneOeight 13u1108529
3Texas Legacy1098125
4Texas Slam 2024949165
5Dynasty 13U Blue85063
6Texas Angels69345
7Lynx690550
8Sabine County Gators650120
9East Texas Rippers650100
10C2 Baseball65070
13U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Premier Futures - Moore1250160
2Kings Baseball 13u - Ryan821135
3Texas Raptors82149
4Scorpions Team EASTON (Black)817140
5Piranhas Premier Blue6500
6Premier Baseball Futures Campos62482
7Klein Warriors574238
8Lynx56770
9Piranhas Premier Gray200195
10Gladiators Ford 13u Premier200109
14U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Yankees Fall1469555
2SKSA Rangers Fall927480
3MBA Aggies869480
4SKSA Red Sox Fall696480
5MBA Crimson Tide200480
6SKSA Orioles Fall200480
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SSK1 Crew975640
2Hardball-Hoefler8500
3Premier 14U Bohanon7600
4Humble Hooks650100
5A+ Drillers Red300529
6Fury Baseball Storm20050
7Brazos Valley Renegades 14U0640
8WBA Romero0640
14U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Ducks1225800
2Lynx Baseball1208640
3Premier Baseball - Stegent1042865
4MC Vipers1036158
5Gladiator Baseball Katy826140
6Premier Baseball - Wall818214
7Prospect U Houston813738
8Hit King Baseball Academy8060
9WBA Knights694640
10MC Patriots Baseball Club689696
14U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Kings Baseball1286220
2RBI Baseball1010154
3Banditos Black8900
4TEAM VENOM78270
5Los Tigres774189
6Premier Baseball - Starling758105
7EPA 14u Green725120
8Mizuno Baseball USA 2023 - Blanton717135
9Third Coast Premier5670
10Premier Baseball Futures - Curry489119

Upcoming Events

Champions