Top 10 Teams by Division in South Texas

  

5U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Giants Fall1225480
2SKSA Orioles Fall1225480
3SKSA Rockies Fall555480
4SKSA Pirates Fall233480
5SKSA Indians Fall200480
6U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Indians Fall1374480
2SKSA Orioles Fall1086480
3SKSA Pirates Fall761480
4SKSA Rockies Fall521480
5SKSA Giants Fall200480
6SKSA Reds Fall200480
7U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Astros Fall1446480
2SKSA Reds Fall971480
3SKSA Rockies Fall929480
4SKSA Giants Fall668480
5SKSA Renegades Fall651480
6SKSA Tigers Fall586480
7SKSA Cubs Fall580480
8SKSA Pirates Fall414480
7U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Scorpions Team EASTON1400480
2Kings 7U Kainer1045480
3Backyard Ballers958480
4Next Level Titans696480
5Conroe Baseball Club (CBC)650100
6Bullets579480
7Houston Heat509480
8Fury Baseball Storm200480
9Texas Hot Shots200480
10BASEBALL STARZ 07U WHITE20050
8U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Renegades Fall1252480
2SKSA Tigers Fall1246480
3SKSA Cubs Fall836480
4SKSA Giants Fall742480
5SKSA Indians Fall702480
6SKSA Rockies Fall584480
7SKSA Reds Fall382480
8SKSA Pirates Fall318480
8U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Splendora Wildcats13870
2Crushers Baseball1338480
3Kings 8U - Carter1209480
4WBA Knights1109580
5Renwick Rebels1078480
6Premier 8U Suescun1071175
7D3 Baseball10430
8Renwick Rebels 8U10200
9Advantage Baseball8380
10Magnolia Colt .45’s820480
8U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1HOUSTON BENGALS- ENRIQUEZ0480
9U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Rockies Fall1052480
2SKSA Pirates Fall953480
3SKSA Indians Fall949480
4SKSA Giants Fall489480
5SKSA Reds Fall200480
9U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Routine Baseball 9u1374120
2Houston Diamond Kings1341120
3Toros de Houston1298720
4CBC 91290720
5Blacksox Select1181480
6Montgomery Bullets1172720
7Batter's Box Black1159480
8Santa Fe Tomahawks1078480
9Dynasty Blue1074140
10Texas Ballerz Red1045480
9U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Banditos Black13090
2A+ Drillers887720
3Gulf Coast Oilers650720
4Houston Gamblers58835
5EPA 9u Green567720
6Scorpions Team EASTON533720
7Scorpions Team EASTON (Houston)300720
8Backyard Ballers Red200720
9Crushers Baseball0480
10TX RAPTORS0480
10U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Cubs Fall1128480
2SKSA Pirates Fall1098480
3SKSA Giants Fall882480
4SKSA Renegades Fall749480
5SKSA Reds Fall508480
6SKSA Indians Fall504480
7SKSA Rockies Fall212480
10U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Ballerz 10u1325480
2Cypress Copperheads1226800
3Batter’s Box Naturals White1223800
4A+ Drillers Red1215800
5Lake Houston Sluggers1178800
6Rebels Nation - Medlock1156800
7Lynx- Laidlaw1148800
8Katy Cobras1111800
9HUSTLE3 Bucks10540
10Houston Bengals - Burns10200
10U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Gladiators-Frederick1499140
2Adidas Baseball USA1360140
3Backyard Ballers Grey1240800
4The Show1111105
5Kings Allee92270
6BLBA 10U728800
7Texas Elite Lobos706119
8Kings Gilbert668140
9Adidas Baseball USA-Torres59070
10WBA Knights 10U (Blue)417800
10U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Scorpions Team EASTON (Navarro)070
11U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Texas Tigers1309400
2BASEBALL STARZ 11U NAVY1148119
3Cypress Outlaws1138720
4Tomball Mustangs - Hartman1123154
5Scorpions Team EASTON (Houston)1119265
6WBA Knights1082720
7Crushers Baseball1073480
8Advantage Baseball1067720
9Tiger Pride101535
10Renwick Rebels Blue1006480
11U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1EPA 11U Green1396240
2Cyclones Jeffcoat 11u13140
3Texas Legacy118590
4BASEBALL STARZ 11U GOLD11330
5Scorpions Team EASTON (Stanard)934229
6Dynasty 11u -Larzabal919160
7Texas Elite Lobos - Woodlands783720
8TEXAS DYNASTY70742
9Backyard Ballers Black6620
10Montgomery Strike573102
11U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Scorpions Team EASTON (Black)0120
12U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Cubs Fall1420640
2SKSA Red Raiders Fall1056640
3SKSA Tigers Fall930640
4SKSA Colt 45's Fall915640
5SKSA Pirates Fall894640
6SKSA Orange Crush Fall851640
7SKSA Nationals Fall776640
8SKSA Rockies Fall721640
9SKSA A's Fall627640
10SKSA Cardinals Fall616640
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Conroe Thunder1278314
2Dynasty Black - Rusk1248140
3EPA 12U White1090105
4Team Elite Mizuno 12U1089120
5Texas Rippers White FP106880
6Rebels Nation1054700
7Rebels Nation- Metzel1052560
8BASEBALL STARZ 12U NAVY998160
912U Gamblers91970
10Brazos Valley Hurricanes 12-U88170
12U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Peloteros1280120
2Premier Futures - Millan1200480
3Katy Blaze94090
4Texas Stars - Perez80070
5Houston Hard Hitters799602
6WBA Knights756560
7Klein Warriors700130
8Lynx Gold675560
9Texas Rippers Blue65042
10Rebels522109
12U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Premier Baseball - Suescun650140
2Scorpions Team EASTON200165
3SSK1 Crew0560
13U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Houston Beastball1398720
2Texas Elite1332720
3Friendswood 45's1295196
4Blackhawks-Blue1144140
5East End Hooks1120161
6D1 Prospects1054240
7Backyard Ballers1039720
8HTB 13U-Espinoza975175
9Dynasty - Rodriguez957120
10Premier - Rearick917166
13U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Cyclones Abke 13u1327120
2Lynx1156720
3Houston Nationals976136
4EPA 13U Green938120
5Bulldogz Baseball Select (Martinez)913720
6Scorpions Team EASTON (Houston)840216
7RC Elite Mizuno793560
8Gulf Coast Reign 2025740100
9HTB-Gil616800
10Dynasty (Alexander)597250
13U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Scorpions Team EASTON650160
2Vendetta Baseball20040
3Banditos Texas040
14U - Metro Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SKSA Indians Fall1387480
2SKSA Mets Fall1101480
3SKSA A's Fall863480
4SKSA Giants Fall742480
5SKSA Cubs Fall440480
6MBA LSU267480
7MBA Fighting Irish200480
8SKSA Pirates Fall200480
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Diamond kings baseball1505140
2WBA Knights1289560
3Rage1190210
4THE WOODLANDS WOLF PACK BASEBALL BLUE1186105
5Rebels Nation1006560
6Fury Baseball Thunder94170
7Premier - Bonnain823154
8CBA TITANS798119
9Legacy Baseball67398
10Houston Warriors-Blue610105
14U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1EPA 14U Green650560
2Full 4orce Baseball200560
14U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1BLBA 14U BLACK0560
2BLBA 14U Prep 20240560
15U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
12023 RC Elite Mizuno White0560
15U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1MC Vipers200560
15U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Houston Ducks0560
16U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Batters Box950560
2Texas Pride780560
3MC Prospects200560
16U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1EPA 16U Green783560
2EPA 16U White392560
3Fury Baseball CAT5383560

Upcoming Events

Champions